Areeavicenna : Optimis Terus

Hffh..
Meteorologi, IPB. Bisa kah?

Bentar. .
Ada yg kudu dicek..
Semangat? Power: Extra
Niat? Mode: On
Usaha? Style: Lebay bgt! *hhaha*
Restu ortu? Status: Direstui
apalagi ya kira2?
Kayaknya dah komplit..Tapi,masalahnya dinilai matfisbiki_
*hhaha* mengenaskan_
tak apalah. .
Kans ku buat diterima aku yakin SEGEDHE PEGUNUNGAN HIMALAYA, SELUAS GURUN GOBI, SEPANJANG BENGAWAN SOLO *hhoho*

optimiz sajah! Lebih baik nyubo dr pada tdk sama sekali. Peluang ada selama ku mencoba.
Amiin..

Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s